User contributions for SpaceFace32
Appearance
Results for SpaceFace32 talk block log uploads logs global block log global account filter log
A user with 79 edits. Account created on 26 March 2008.
A user with 79 edits. Account created on 26 March 2008.
2 July 2008
- 03:0403:04, 2 July 2008 diff hist +167 m Carve Dat Possum →External links
- 01:1301:13, 2 July 2008 diff hist +37 m Carve Dat Possum No edit summary
- 01:1001:10, 2 July 2008 diff hist −1 m Carve Dat Possum No edit summary
- 01:0601:06, 2 July 2008 diff hist +4 m Sam Lucas →Early career
- 01:0501:05, 2 July 2008 diff hist +1,368 N Carve Dat Possum song
- 01:0201:02, 2 July 2008 diff hist +8 m 1875 in music →Published popular music
1 July 2008
- 17:0217:02, 1 July 2008 diff hist +81 m 1850 in music →Published popular music
- 17:0017:00, 1 July 2008 diff hist +1,561 Nm I Have Got the Blues To Day! 1850 song
- 16:5416:54, 1 July 2008 diff hist +2 m User:SpaceFace32 No edit summary current
- 14:5414:54, 1 July 2008 diff hist +49 m 1871 in music →Published popular music
- 14:5214:52, 1 July 2008 diff hist −49 m 1873 in music →Published popular music
- 14:5214:52, 1 July 2008 diff hist +1,253 N Oh aint I got the Blues! 1871 song
- 14:4814:48, 1 July 2008 diff hist −1 m User:SpaceFace32 No edit summary
- 14:4714:47, 1 July 2008 diff hist +53 m 1873 in music →Published popular music
30 June 2008
- 18:4918:49, 30 June 2008 diff hist +299 m User talk:Infrogmation →SpaceFace32: new section
- 18:4618:46, 30 June 2008 diff hist −27 m Gasoline (1913 song) →Bibliography
- 18:4518:45, 30 June 2008 diff hist +1,793 N Gasoline (1913 song) test of wiki commons
- 18:4118:41, 30 June 2008 diff hist +93 m 1913 in music →Published popular music: gasoline
- 00:0700:07, 30 June 2008 diff hist +5 m 1911 in music →Published popular music
- 00:0400:04, 30 June 2008 diff hist +36 N Oh You Beautiful Doll redirect
- 00:0200:02, 30 June 2008 diff hist −43 m Oh, You Beautiful Doll chorus is public domain
29 June 2008
- 23:5823:58, 29 June 2008 diff hist +141 m User talk:SpaceFace32 →Oh, You Beautiful Doll: public domain
- 23:5723:57, 29 June 2008 diff hist +360 m User talk:Coren Oh, You Beautiful Doll
- 23:5223:52, 29 June 2008 diff hist +1,382 N Oh, You Beautiful Doll rag
- 23:4723:47, 29 June 2008 diff hist +1,182 N User:SpaceFace32 chronology
28 June 2008
- 17:5317:53, 28 June 2008 diff hist +5,136 N Nigger Blues one of the first blues songs
- 17:5017:50, 28 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Origins of the blues →Birth of the blues (1910s)
- 17:3117:31, 28 June 2008 diff hist +35 m The Memphis Blues →Bibliography
27 June 2008
- 02:5302:53, 27 June 2008 diff hist +96 m Sketches by Boz →Contents: image
- 02:3702:37, 27 June 2008 diff hist +492 m Talk:The House of the Rising Sun →London Public House-The Rising Sun, c. 1839: new section
26 June 2008
- 14:3914:39, 26 June 2008 diff hist +118 m The John B. Sails image
- 14:3614:36, 26 June 2008 diff hist +208 N File:SpongeFleetNassauBahamas-c1900.jpg "The Sponge Fleet, Nassau, Bahama Isl[an]ds." Detroit Publishing Co. no. 013477, (published between 1900 and 1906)- Library of Congress LC-D4-13477 DLC. Public Domain.
24 June 2008
- 17:0117:01, 24 June 2008 diff hist +3 m The Cat Came Back No edit summary
- 16:3916:39, 24 June 2008 diff hist +9 m The Cat Came Back →External links
- 16:3816:38, 24 June 2008 diff hist +1 m The Cat Came Back No edit summary
- 16:3716:37, 24 June 2008 diff hist +364 m The Cat Came Back No edit summary
18 June 2008
- 17:3217:32, 18 June 2008 diff hist +4 m 1924 in music →Published popular music
- 17:3117:31, 18 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Bud Green →Songs
- 17:3017:30, 18 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Swingin' Down Yonder →Side A
- 17:1817:18, 18 June 2008 diff hist +385 m Alabamy Bound some lyrics
- 17:1117:11, 18 June 2008 diff hist +157 m I'm Alabama Bound No edit summary
- 17:0617:06, 18 June 2008 diff hist +913 N Alabamy Bound song
4 June 2008
- 14:5614:56, 4 June 2008 diff hist +4 m J. Russel Robinson fix wiki
- 14:5514:55, 4 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Dallas Blues fix wiki
- 14:5014:50, 4 June 2008 diff hist −95 m Timeline of music in the United States (1876 - 1924) →1912: fix wiki
- 14:4714:47, 4 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Bunny hug fix wiki
- 14:4614:46, 4 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Beale Street →History: fix wiki
- 14:4514:45, 4 June 2008 diff hist −36 m 1912 →Undated: fix wiki
- 14:3514:35, 4 June 2008 diff hist 0 m The Memphis Blues copyedit
- 14:1314:13, 4 June 2008 diff hist +1 m The Memphis Blues quote